28 june 2019 - 07 july 2019
  • STAGE  Saturday 29 June  10h30-16h00   Tango / Vals / Milonga

    Lieu : Salle Osète

    Teachers: Marcela Barrios and Pedro Ochoa. 3 workshops of 1 hour 30 minutes: tango / vals / milonga

    (+)
     
  • ALTERNATIF, STAGE  Saturday 29 June  12h15-13h45   Double role

    Lieu : Espace Allegria

    Teacher: Carmen Maria Hergos.

    Workshop organised by TNT Team and TangOdyssée.

    (+)
     
  • ALTERNATIF, STAGE  Saturday 29 June  14h00-18h15   Neotango

    Lieu : Espace Allegria

    Teachers: Charlotte Pédrant & Cédric Tellier. 6 breakaway lessons of 1 hour and 15 minutes, spread over 2 days.

    Workshop organised by the TNT Team et TangOdyssée

    (+)
     
  • ALTERNATIF, STAGE  Saturday 29 June  15h15-16h45   Resources / Alternative Milonga

    Lieu : Espace Allegria

    Teacher: Carmen Maria Hergos.

    Workshop organised by the TNT Team and TangOdyssée

    (+)
     
  • ALTERNATIF, STAGE  Saturday 29 June  18h30-21h30   Neotango initiation: double roles

    Lieu : Espace Allegria

    Teachers: Carmen Maria Hergos and Nathalie Mann.

    Workshop organised by the TNT Team et TangOdyssée, 2 indissociable workshops.

    (+)
     
  • STAGE  Sunday 30 June  10h45-17h15   SophroTango® for teachers

    Lieu : Maison du Tango (Tangueando Toulouse)

    Teacher: Nathalie Le Brun-Bailly. 3 indissociable workshops spread over the day.

    (+)
     
  • ALTERNATIF, STAGE  Sunday 30 June  12h15-13h45   Double role

    Lieu : Espace Allegria

    Teacher: Carmen Maria Hergos.

    Workshop organised by TNT Team and TangOdyssée.

    (+)
     
  • ALTERNATIF, STAGE  Sunday 30 June  14h00-18h15   Neotango

    Lieu : Espace Allegria

    Teachers: Charlotte Pédrant & Cédric Tellier. 6 breakaway lessons of 1 hour and 15 minutes, spread over 2 days.

    Workshop organised by the TNT Team et TangOdyssée

    (+)
     
  • ALTERNATIF, STAGE  Sunday 30 June  15h15-16h45   Resources / Alternative Milonga

    Lieu : Espace Allegria

    Teacher: Carmen Maria Hergos.

    Workshop organised by the TNT Team and TangOdyssée

    (+)
     
  • STAGE  Monday 1 July  09h30-16h30   Stage de chant : tango et folklore

    Lieu : Conservatoire à rayonnement régional (CRR)

    Intervenant : Dany Dorf. Stage de 9h indissociables réparties sur 2 jours.

    (+)
     
  • STAGE  Monday 1 July  09h30-16h45   Guitar workshop

    Lieu : Conservatoire à rayonnement régional (CRR)

    Teacher: Diego Trosman. 10 hours of indissociable workshops spread over two days.

    (+)
     
  • STAGE  Monday 1 July  10h30-16h00   Tango-contact

    Lieu : Salle Osète

    Teacher: Nathalie Mann. 3 workshops of 1h30.

     

    (+)
     
  • STAGE  Tuesday 2 July  09h30-16h30   Stage de chant : tango et folklore

    Lieu : Conservatoire à rayonnement régional (CRR)

    Intervenant : Dany Dorf. Stage de 9h indissociables réparties sur 2 jours.

    (+)
     
  • STAGE  Tuesday 2 July  09h30-16h45   Guitar workshop

    Lieu : Conservatoire à rayonnement régional (CRR)

    Teacher: Diego Trosman. 10 hours of indissociable workshops spread over two days.

    (+)
     
  • STAGE  Tuesday 2 July  14h30-16h00   Listening to oneself, listening to the Other

    Lieu : Salle Osète

    Teacher: Christophe Apprill.

    (+)
     
  • STAGE  Tuesday 2 July  15h00-18h00   Drawing workshop

    Lieu : Académie de dessin

    Teachers: Jorge Gonzalez et Katia Klein. 3 3-hour workshops spread over 3 days

    (+)
     
  • STAGE  Thursday 4 July  10h30-16h00   TangoAnatomie

    Lieu : Salle Osète

    Teacher: Laure Fourest. 4h30 of indissociable workshops.

    (+)
     
  • ALTERNATIF, STAGE  Thursday 4 July  13h00-16h00   VJ workshop

    Lieu : Chapelle Saint-Michel

    Teacher: DJ-VJ Marie Aubinière. 2 indissociable workshops of 3 hours spread over 2 days.

    After 6 hours of workshop, VJing will have no secrets for you!

    (+)
     
  • STAGE  Thursday 4 July  15h00-18h00   Drawing workshop

    Lieu : Académie de dessin

    Teachers: Jorge Gonzalez et Katia Klein. 3 3-hour workshops spread over 3 days

    (+)
     
  • ALTERNATIF, STAGE  Thursday 4 July  16h30-19h30   DJ workshop

    Lieu : Chapelle Saint-Michel

    Teacher: Anna Neum. 2 indissociable workshops of 3h with DJ Anna Neum!

    You have a musical ear, and the desire to propose your musical universe to tango dancers? Discover during this course the basics of DJing with a DJ Neo tango of international renown.

     

    (+)
     
  • STAGE, By "Maestros"  Friday 5 July  11h00-17h30   Maestros: Sabrina y Rubén Veliz

    Lieu : Maison du Tango (Tangueando Toulouse)

    Workshops organised by Tangueando association.

    (+)
     
  • STAGE  Friday 5 July  12h30-16h00   Folklore

    Lieu : Salle Osète

    Teacher: Rodrigo Peña.

    (+)
     
  • ALTERNATIF, STAGE  Friday 5 July  13h00-16h00   VJ workshop

    Lieu : Chapelle Saint-Michel

    Teacher: DJ-VJ Marie Aubinière. 2 indissociable workshops of 3 hours spread over 2 days.

    After 6 hours of workshop, VJing will have no secrets for you!

    (+)
     
  • ALTERNATIF, STAGE  Friday 5 July  16h30-19h30   DJ workshop

    Lieu : Chapelle Saint-Michel

    Teacher: Anna Neum. 2 indissociable workshops of 3h with DJ Anna Neum!

    You have a musical ear, and the desire to propose your musical universe to tango dancers? Discover during this course the basics of DJing with a DJ Neo tango of international renown.

     

    (+)
     



En poursuivant votre navigation sur le site tangopostale.com, vous acceptez l'utilisation de cookies.
En dehors d'un message de votre part ou d'une inscription à la newsletter, aucune information personnelle n'est recueillie.